Judge's Signatures
2017 COTC Invitational
Meet Results
Dec 8-10, 2017
Page: 1
Printed: 12/9/2017 7:26 PM
Women / 4 / Jr B
Session: F3
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Abigail Alexander
2453
Paragon
9.275
9.750
9.600
9.325
37.950
Eliza Power
2311
ENA Paramus
9.300
9.675
9.400
8.950
37.325
8T
2T
Zola Ray
2312
ENA Paramus
9.100
9.550
9.300
8.950
36.900
3T
8T
Nalani Mendez
2748
Paragon
9.000
9.150
9.400
9.050
36.600
5T
2T
Cameron Thorpe
2273
Capital
9.325
9.075
8.850
8.700
35.950
12T
12T
Destiny Lewis
2461
Paragon
8.100
9.550
9.050
9.225
35.925
14T
3T
8T
Maia Kim
2321
Fairfax Gymnastics
8.750
9.000
8.500
9.375
35.625
10 
18T
Sadie Blackmon
2208
Apex
9.250
8.700
8.550
8.800
35.300
11T
11 
17 
Lily Rosa
2270
Capital
8.400
9.050
8.800
9.000
35.250
10 
8T
6T
14T
Ella Sloane Griffin
2218
Apex
8.650
9.150
8.500
8.600
34.900
5T
17 
18T
10 
10 
Jill McCormick
2264
Capital
8.100
9.050
9.200
8.350
34.700
14T
8T
19 
6T
11 
11 
Sofia Lazarevich
2322
Fairfax Gymnastics
7.950
8.450
9.250
8.900
34.550
16 
16 
10 
12T
12T
Ashley Kellenberger
2260
Capital
8.550
8.700
9.050
8.250
34.550
11T
20 
8T
12T
12T
Lucy Edmonds
2215
Apex
8.350
8.550
9.000
8.650
34.550
11 
14 
15T
10T
12T
12T
Dominique Robinson
2293
Docksiders
8.250
8.075
8.800
9.000
34.125
12 
20T
6T
14T
15 
15 
Bailey Traves
2470
Paragon
7.500
8.250
9.000
9.075
33.825
21 
17 
10T
16 
16 
Lydia Shaw
2325
Fairfax Gymnastics
8.200
8.150
8.600
8.650
33.600
13 
18T
15T
16 
17 
17 
Allison Antlitz
2288
Docksiders
7.750
8.075
8.450
8.700
32.975
20 
20T
12T
20 
18 
18 
Lindsey Armitage
2207
Apex
7.900
8.500
8.050
8.500
32.950
17T
15 
18 
23 
19 
19 
Colleen Brubaker
2289
Docksiders
7.150
8.600
8.850
8.225
32.825
22 
13 
21 
12T
20 
20 
Audrey Ebey
2287
Docksiders
7.800
8.150
8.150
8.100
32.200
19 
18T
23 
21 
21 
21 
Milly Dobbs
2336
Garden Gators Sparta
7.900
7.550
8.100
8.200
31.750
17T
23 
22 
22 
22 
22 
Aliya Mustofa
2370
MarVaTeens
0.000
8.000
9.200
8.700
25.900
23 
22 
12T
6T
23 
23 
ProScore v5.4.2 - Copyright 1993-2017 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Docksiders Gymnastics